Research



Subfamily:
  Rubioideae
Tribe:
  Rubieae
Genus: Galium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Catchweed bedstraw,
None
Galium aparine
Photo: Forest Herbarium - BKF
Galium aparine
Photo: Forest Herbarium - BKF
Galium aparine
Photo: Forest Herbarium - BKF
Galium aparine
Photo: Forest Herbarium - BKF
Galium aparine
Photo: Forest Herbarium - BKF
more ...