Research



Subfamily:
  Rauvolfioideae
Tribe:
  Alyxieae
Genus: Alyxia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: ชะลูด, นูด, ลูด
None
Alyxia reinwardtii
Photo: Forest Herbarium - BKF
Alyxia reinwardtii
Photo: Forest Herbarium - BKF
more ...