Research



Subfamily:
  Rauvolfioideae
Tribe:
  Plumerieae
Genus: Allamanda:
  list  |   images

Common Name: golden trumpet, common trumpetvine, yellow allamanda,
None
Allamanda cathartica
Photo: Prabhupuducherry
Allamanda cathartica
Photo: Path slopu
Allamanda cathartica
Photo: Path slopu
more ...