Bromeliaceae Cactaceae Orchidaceae Other Families




Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • Bangladesh, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องผาเวียง, เอื้องตาวัว, เอื้องตางัว
  • Callista albosanguinea (Lindl. & Paxton) Kuntze 1891