Research



Subfamily:
  Cypripedioideae
Genus: Cypripedium:
  list  |   images
Section: Arietinum:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Ram's Head Lady Slipper,
Cypripedium arietinum
Photo: David Peterson
Cypripedium arietinum
Photo: Colin Griffin
Cypripedium arietinum
Photo: Brandon Corder
Cypripedium arietinum
Photo: Colin Griffin
Cypripedium arietinum
Photo: Colin Griffin
more ...