Research



Subfamily:
  Nolinoideae
Genus: Dracaena:
  list  |   images

Common Name: cylindrical snake plant, African spear, spear sansevieria, Saint Bárbara sword,
None
Dracaena angolensis
Photo: Mokkie
Dracaena angolensis
Photo: Mokkie
Dracaena angolensis
Photo: Mokkie
more ...