Research



Genus: Illicium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: yellow anisetree, yellow-anise, swamp star-anise, small anise tree,
None
Illicium parviflorum
Photo: Andrew69
Illicium parviflorum
Photo: Andrew69
more ...