Research



Genus: Illicium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Japanese star anise, Aniseed tree, sacred Anise tree,
None
Illicium anisatum
Photo: Alpsdake
Illicium anisatum
Photo: Alpsdake
Illicium anisatum
Photo: Alpsdake
more ...