Research



Genus: Pinguicula:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Isoloba:
  list  |   images
Section: Isoloba:
  list  |   images

Common Name: blue butterwort, blueflower butterwort, violet butterwort,
None
Pinguicula caerulea
Photo: Bob Peterson
Blue Butterwort (syn)
Pinguicula caerulea
Photo: Chris Evans
Pinguicula caerulea
Photo: Bob Peterson
Pinguicula caerulea
Photo: gailhampshire
Pinguicula caerulea
Photo: Chris Evans
more ...