Research



Genus: Pinguicula:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Temnoceras:
  list  |   images
Section: Micranthus:
  list  |   images

Common Name: alpine butterwort,
None
Pinguicula alpina
Photo: Bernd Haynold
Pinguicula alpina
Photo: MurielBendel
Pinguicula alpina
Photo: Philipp Weigell
Pinguicula alpina
Photo: Opioła Jerzy
Pinguicula alpina
Photo: Piotr Kazimierz Dobrzyński
Pinguicula alpina
Photo: Petr Dlouhý
more ...