Research



Subfamily:
  Aroideae
Tribe:
  Aglaonemateae
Genus: Aglaonema:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Cham.,
None
Aglaonema rotundum
Photo: Serge Pasquasy
Aglaonema rotundum
Photo: Serge Pasquasy
Aglaonema rotundum
Photo: Serge Pasquasy
more ...