Research



Subfamily:
  Rubioideae
Tribe:
  Palicoureeae
Genus: Palicourea:
  list  |   images
endangered

Common Name: girlfriend kiss, labios de puta,
None
Palicourea elata
Photo: IROZ
KISS FLOWER (syn)
Palicourea elata
Photo: Dick Culbert
Palicourea elata
Photo: Franz Xaver
more ...