Research



Genus: Schisandra:
  list  |   images

Common Name: large-flowered magnolia vine,
None
Schisandra grandiflora
Photo: peganum
Schisandra grandiflora
Photo: peganum
Schisandra grandiflora
Photo: peganum
more ...