Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Genus: Cephalotus:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Albany pitcher plant,
None
Cephalotus follicularis
Photo: Greg Bourke
Juvenile
Cephalotus follicularis
Photo: Sylvain Burgaud
Cephalotus follicularis
Photo: J.Stonor
Cephalotus follicularis
Photo: H. Zell
Cephalotus follicularis
Photo: Sylvain Burgaud
'Hummer's Giant'
Cephalotus follicularis
Photo: Holger Hennern
more ...