Research



Subfamily:
  Cinchonoideae
Tribe:
  Naucleeae
Genus: Cephalanthus:
  list  |   images

Common Name: buttonbush,
None
Cephalanthus occidentalis
Photo: Floyd Griffith
Cephalanthus occidentalis
Photo: Jim Evans
Cephalanthus occidentalis
Photo: The Cosmonaut
Cephalanthus occidentalis
Photo: Gabriel Hurley
Cephalanthus occidentalis
Photo: Bruce Roberts
more ...