Research



Subfamily:
  Campanuloideae
Genus: Phyteuma:
  list  |   images

Common Name: round-headed rampion, Pride of Sussex,
None
Phyteuma orbiculare
Photo: Michael H. Lemmer
Phyteuma orbiculare
Photo: Gorupka
Phyteuma orbiculare
Photo: Hectonichus
Phyteuma orbiculare
Photo: Salicyna
Phyteuma orbiculare
Photo: Steinsplitter
more ...