Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Cypripedioideae
Genus: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Brachypetalum:
  list  |   images

Common Name: รองเท้านารีขาวพังงา
Paphiopedilum Little Pink Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Barb Hella
Paphiopedilum Hung Sheng Thaianum Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum bellatulum
Paphiopedilum Pari's Cherry Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum charlesworthii
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Thaiarcad Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Arcade
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Thai Bell Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Knight Bell
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Rose * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Chouyi Green Apple (syn)
Paphiopedilum Payakka Kodkod Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum concolor
Paphiopedilum Pruek of Siam Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Eyecathaia Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Eyecatcher
Paphiopedilum Tawan Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum fairrieanum
Paphiopedilum Favorlang Mint Tea Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Formosa Morning
Paphiopedilum Nathaniel's Spectra * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum godefroyae
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Thaia Ham Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Hampshire Zoo
Paphiopedilum Nathaniel's Madame Bella Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum hangianum
Paphiopedilum QF Mini * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum leucochilum
Paphiopedilum Jojakkoji Lantern Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum micranthum
Paphiopedilum Nathaniel's Clarity * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum niveum
Paphiopedilum Giovanni Bellini * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Pacific Rainbow
Paphiopedilum Tiziano Vecellio Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Pat Hart
Paphiopedilum Struber Zwerg * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Pinocchio
Paphiopedilum Vitaliy Tatarchuk Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Quick Sand
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Rookie Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum rothschildianum
Paphiopedilum Lai-Roong * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum rungsuriyanum
Paphiopedilum Quintals Mini Stone Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Stone Lovely
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Rolthaia Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Tokyo Roll Thund
Paphiopedilum Chou-Yi Thailand * Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum Winbell
Paphiopedilum Wössner Schneeflocke Paphiopedilum Armeni White × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum QF Alanna Paphiopedilum armeniacum × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Thoma's Uzura Paphiopedilum barbatum × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Phyllis Prestia * Paphiopedilum Conco-bellatulum × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Chiada Gill Paphiopedilum delenatii × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Hello Dolly * Paphiopedilum Doll's Kobold × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Sai Mhok Chompoo Paphiopedilum Dora Crawshaw × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Favorlang Mica Paphiopedilum Dounan Snow Doll × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Beluga Paphiopedilum emersonii × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Paolo Uccello Paphiopedilum Farmland × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Paiho Grethai Paphiopedilum Greyi × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Tiny Harbur Paphiopedilum Harbur × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Nathaniel's White Knight Paphiopedilum Lalita × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Wössner Zwerg-Jade Paphiopedilum malipoense × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Sarah Tufford Paphiopedilum Mary Zdilla × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Little Pink Viper * Paphiopedilum philippinense × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Lussr Bernard Jean Paphiopedilum primulinum × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Giorgio Vasari * Paphiopedilum S. Gratrix × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Mem. Rapee Sagarik Paphiopedilum sukhakulii × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum Gisela Utz Paphiopedilum wenshanense × Paphiopedilum thaianum
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Jean-Pierre Ecoffey
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Yvan Léo
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Jean-Pierre Ecoffey
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Vittoria Calcagnile
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Yvan Léo
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Heidi Wildeis
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Norbert Dank
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Norbert Dank
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Diep Dinh Quang
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Yvan Léo
Paphiopedilum thaianum
Photo: Jean-Pierre Ecoffey
more ...