Research



Genus: Ephedra:
  list  |   images

Common Name: green Mormon tea, green ephedra, Indian tea,
None
Ephedra viridis
Photo: Stan Shebs
Ephedra viridis
Photo: Dcrjsr
Ephedra viridis
Photo: Stan Shebs
more ...