Research



Genus: Ephedra:
  list  |   images

Common Name: somlatha,
None
Ephedra distachya
Photo: Le.Loup.Gris
female
Ephedra distachya
Photo: Le.Loup.Gris
Ephedra distachya
Photo: Le.Loup.Gris
subsp. monostachya male
Ephedra distachya
Photo: Le.Loup.Gris
male
Ephedra distachya
Photo: Le.Loup.Gris
more ...