Research



Subfamily:
  Asclepiadoideae
Tribe:
  Nerieae
Genus: Adenium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Sabi star, kudu, mock azalea, impala lily, desert rose,
None
Adenium obesum
Photo: Pon Malar
Adenium obesum
Photo: Jorge Gastin
Adenium obesum
Photo: Jorge Gastin
Adenium obesum
Photo: Francis Jiménez Rodriguez
Adenium obesum
Photo: Julien Renoult
Adenium obesum
Photo: MathKnight
Adenium obesum
Photo: Jorge Gastin
Adenium obesum
Photo: Jorge Gastin
Adenium obesum
Photo: Rod Waddington
var. socotranum
more ...