Research



Genus: Erythranthe:
  list  |   images

Common Name: yellow monkey-flower, monkey musk, blotched monkey-flower, blood-drop-emlets,
None
Erythranthe lutea
Photo: Hugo.arg
Mimulus luteus
Photo: Eileen Henderson
more ...