Research



Genus: Erythranthe:
  list  |   images

Common Name: great purple monkey-flower, Lewis' monkey-flower,
None
Erythranthe lewisii
Photo: Walter Siegmund
Erythranthe lewisii
Photo: Walter Siegmund
Erythranthe lewisii
Photo: Walter Siegmund
Erythranthe lewisii
Photo: Walter Siegmund
more ...