Research



Genus: Erythranthe:
  list  |   images

Common Name: common large monkey-flower, common monkey-flower, stream monkey-flower, seep monkey-flower,
None
Erythranthe guttata
Photo: Walter Siegmund
Erythranthe guttata
Photo: Walter Siegmund
Erythranthe guttata
Photo: Walter Siegmund
more ...