Research



Genus: Hypericum:
  list  |   images
Section: Taeniocarpium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Hairy St. John's Wort,
None
Hypericum hirsutum
Photo: unknown
Hypericum hirsutum
Photo: Fornax
Hypericum hirsutum
Photo: Robert Flogaus-Faust
Hairy St. John's wort (syn)
Hypericum hirsutum
Photo: Olivier Pichard
Hypericum hirsutum
Photo: Fornax
more ...