Research



Subfamily:
  Rubioideae
Tribe:
  Rubieae
Genus: Rubia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: wild madder,
None
Rubia peregrina
Photo: Aroche
Rubia peregrina
Photo: Hectonichus
Rubia peregrina
Photo: Capian
Rubia peregrina
Photo: Franz Xaver
Rubia peregrina
Photo: Hectonichus
more ...