Research



Genus: Hypericum:
  list  |   images
Section: Ascyreia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Rose-of-Sharon, Aaron's beard, great St-John's wort, creeping St. John's wort, Jerusalem star,
None
Hypericum calycinum
Photo: JJ Harrison
Rose of Sharon (syn)
Hypericum calycinum
Photo: Didier Descouens
Rose-of-Sharon (syn)
more ...