Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Rubioideae
Tribe:
  Spermacoceae
Genus: Houstonia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: azure bluet, Quaker ladies, bluets,
None
Houstonia caerulea
Photo: Ghislain118
'Millard's Variety'
Houstonia caerulea
Photo: Jay Sturner
Quaker ladies (syn)
Houstonia caerulea
Photo: Linda M Morgan
more ...