Research



Subfamily:
  Cinchonoideae
Tribe:
  Cinchoneae
Genus: Pinckneya:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Georgia bark, fevertree,
None
Pinckneya pubens
Photo: Floyd Griffith
Pinckneya bracteata
Photo: Floyd Griffith
more ...