Research



Genus: Musa:
  list  |   images

Common Name: variegated blood banana, Red Banana Tree,
None
Musa acuminata var. sumatrana
Photo: Mokkie
Blood Banana. (syn)
Musa sumatrana
Photo: Dave Whitinger
more ...