Research



Genus: Equisetum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Equisetum:
  list  |   images

Common Name: wood horsetail,
None
Equisetum sylvaticum
Photo: Bernd Haynold
Equisetum sylvaticum
Photo: Robert Flogaus-Faust
Equisetum sylvaticum
Photo: SStierlitz
Equisetum sylvaticum
Photo: Agnieszka KwiecieĊ„
more ...