Research



Genus: Spigelia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: purpleflower pinkroot, gentian pinkroot.,
None
Spigelia gentianoides
Photo: Vivian Negron Ortiz
Spigelia gentianoides
Photo: Floyd Griffith
Spigelia gentianoides
Photo: Stickpen
Spigelia gentianoides
Photo: Floyd Griffith
more ...