Research



Genus: Hydrangea:
  list  |   images

Common Name: oakleaf hydrangea, oak-leaved hydrangea,
None
Hydrangea quercifolia
Photo: 倶楽部オータム
Hydrangea quercifolia
Photo: Eric in SF
Hydrangea quercifolia
Photo: Anne Norman
Oakleaf hydrangea (syn)
more ...