Research



Genus: Ephedra:
  list  |   images

Common Name: California jointfir, California ephedra, desert tea, Mormon tea, ca├▒atillo,
None
Ephedra californica
Photo: Daderot
desert tea (syn)
Ephedra californica
Photo: John Rusk
California jointfir (syn)
Ephedra californica
Photo: Stan Shebs
Ephedra californica
Photo: Stan Shebs
more ...