Research



Genus: Pinguicula:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Isoloba:
  list  |   images
Section: Discoradix:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Casabito butterwort,
None
Pinguicula casabitoana
Photo: Marcos Rodríguez Bobadilla
more ...