Research



Subfamily:
  Ruschioideae
Tribe:
  Ruschieae
Genus: Carpobrotus:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Elands sourfig, Elandssuurvy, Sally-my-handsome,
None
Carpobrotus acinaciformis
Photo: Peter A. Mansfeld
more ...