Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Solanoideae
Tribe:
  Lycieae
Genus: Lycium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Russian box thorn, black fruit wolfberry, goji nero, siyah goji, kaokee,
None
Lycium ruthenicum
Photo: Yuriy75
Lycium ruthenicum
Photo: Yuriy75
more ...