Research



Subfamily:
  Lygodioideae
Genus: Lygodium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: American climbing fern, Hartford fern,
None
Lygodium palmatum
Photo: Doug Goldman
Lygodium palmatum
Photo: Doug Goldman
Lygodium palmatum
Photo: Doug Goldman
Lygodium palmatum
Photo: Doug Goldman
Lygodium palmatum
Photo: Jhapeman
more ...