Research



Subfamily:
  Lygodioideae
Genus: Lygodium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: vine-like fern, Japanese climbing fern,
None
Lygodium articulatum
Photo: Krzysztof Ziarnek
Lygodium articulatum
Photo: Krzysztof Ziarnek
more ...