Research



Subfamily:
  Lygodioideae
Genus: Lygodium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: mangemange or Bushman's mattress,
None
Lygodium japonicum
Photo: Keisotyo
Lygodium japonicum
Photo: Keisotyo
Lygodium japonicum
Photo: Krzysztof Ziarnek
Lygodium japonicum
Photo: Forest and Kim Starr
Lygodium japonicum
Photo: James H. Miller
more ...