Research



Genus: Chaetogastra:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Red Princess Flower, Carmine Princess Flower,
None
Chaetogastra grossa
Photo: Xemenendura
Tibouchina grossa (syn)
Chaetogastra grossa
Photo: Dick Culbert
Tibouchina grossa (syn)
Chaetogastra grossa
Photo: Patrick Bellec
Tibouchina grossa (syn)
Chaetogastra grossa
Photo: Alejandro Bayer Tamayo
Tibouchina grossa (syn)
more ...