Research



Genus: Rhodotus:
  list  |   images

Common Name: netted rhodotus, rosy veincap, wrinkled peach,
None
Rhodotus palmatus
Photo: Dan Molter
Rhodotus palmatus
Photo: Dan Molter
wrinkled peach (syn)
Rhodotus palmatus
Photo: Dan Molter
wrinkled peach (syn)
Rhodotus palmatus
Photo: Cole Perry
Rhodotus palmatus
Photo: Dan Molter
more ...