Research



Subfamily:
  Papaveroideae
Tribe:
  Chelidonieae
Genus: Chelidonium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Greater celandine,
None
Chelidonium majus
Photo: Bff
Chelidonium majus
Photo: Bff
Chelidonium majus
Photo: Alvesgaspar
Greater Celandine (syn)
Chelidonium majus
Photo: Robert Flogaus-Faust
Greater celandine (syn)
Chelidonium majus
Photo: Bff
bud
more ...