Research



Genus: Ceratostigma:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Blue Leadwood, Dentelaire de Lady Larpent, Dwarf Plumbago, Hardy Blue Plumbago, Lan Xue Hua, Leadwort, Plumbago, Stauden-Bleiwur,
None
Ceratostigma plumbaginoides
Photo: Agnieszka Kwiecień
Ceratostigma plumbaginoides
Photo: Krzysztof Ziarnek
Ceratostigma plumbaginoides
Photo: Agnieszka Kwiecień
Ceratostigma plumbaginoides
Photo: André Karwath
Ceratostigma plumbaginoides
Photo: David J. Stang
more ...