Research



Tribe:
  Digitalideae
Genus: Digitalis:
  list  |   images
toxic

Common Name: yellow foxglove, big-flowered foxglove, large yellow foxglove,
Digitalis grandiflora
Photo: Dominicus Johannes Bergsma
Digitalis grandiflora
Photo: Nicolas Weghaupt
Digitalis grandiflora
Photo: Salicyna
Digitalis grandiflora
Photo: BotBln
more ...