Research



Subfamily:
  Kalanchoideae
Genus: Adromischus:
  list  |   images
Section: Longipedunculati:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Key Lime Pie, Crinkle Leaf Plant,
None
Adromischus cristatus
Photo: Manuelarosi
Adromischus cristatus
Photo: Daderot
Adromischus cristatus
Photo: Dinkum
more ...