Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Genus: Stephania:
  list  |   images

Common Name: snake vine,
None
Stephania japonica
Photo: Krish Dulal
Stephania japonica
Photo: Keisotyo
Stephania japonica
Photo: Peter Woodard
Stephania japonica
Photo: Z.L.Lutz
Snake vine (syn)
more ...