Research



Subfamily:
  Papaveroideae
Tribe:
  Papavereae
Genus: Arctomecon:
  list  |   images

Common Name: bearclaw poppy, dwarf bearclaw-poppy,
None
Arctomecon humilis
Photo: Stan Shebs
Arctomecon humilis
Photo: Stan Shebs
Arctomecon humilis
Photo: Stan Shebs
Arctomecon humilis
Photo: Stan Shebs
more ...