Research



Subfamily:
  Papaveroideae
Tribe:
  Papavereae
Genus: Argemone:
  list  |   images

Common Name: crested pricklypoppy,
None
Argemone polyanthemos
Photo: WideClyde
Prickly Poppy (syn)
Argemone polyanthemos
Photo: Patrick Alexander
more ...