Research



Subfamily:
  Papaveroideae
Tribe:
  Papavereae
Genus: Argemone:
  list  |   images

Common Name: pale Mexican prickly poppy, Mexican poppy,
None
Argemone ochroleuca
Photo: Juan Carlos Fonseca Mata
more ...