Research   Native Plants

ADVERTISEMENT
Sample advertisement


Subfamily:
  Papaveroideae
Tribe:
  Eschscholzieae
Genus: Eschscholzia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: tufted poppy, foothill poppy, collarless California poppy,
None
Eschscholzia caespitosa
Photo: Dinesh Valke
more ...